Skip to content
Somerville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Matignon High School
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
@Brookline High School
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Changed)
@East Somerville
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Baseball Practice
@Field House
5:45pm - 7:15pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
2
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Frisbee Practice
(Changed)
@Capuano
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:00pm - 4:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@West Somerville Neighborhood School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Healey School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Kennedy
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Winter Hill
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Argenziano School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Revere High School
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Revere High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Foss Park
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Danehy Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Peter's
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
@Dilboy Stadium
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Field House
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Essex Technical School
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
5:45pm - 7:15pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Field House
4
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Field House
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:00pm - 4:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Kennedy
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Healey School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Argenziano School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@West Somerville Neighborhood School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Winter Hill
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
@Newton South High School
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Mystic Valley Regional Charter
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Wilmington High School
5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
@Dilboy Stadium
5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
@Dilboy Stadium
5
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Field House
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Frisbee Practice
(Changed)
@Capuano
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:00pm - 4:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Somerville High School
Presentation of Mary
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Wilmington High School
5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
@Dilboy Stadium
5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
@Dilboy Stadium
6
7
9:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Trum Baseball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Trum Baseball Field
8
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@Field House
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Fitness Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Middle School Track Practice
(Cancelled)
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Joseph's Prep
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
@Concord-Carlisle High School
4:15pm - 5:45pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
4:15pm - 5:45pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Tennis Practice
(Changed)
@Winter Hill
5:45pm - 7:15pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Field House
9
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Foss Park
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@West Somerville Neighborhood School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Argenziano School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Kennedy
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Winter Hill
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Healey School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Pine Banks
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
(Changed)
@Edgerly Cages
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
(Cancelled)
@St Sebastian's School
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
@Beverly Middle School
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Somerville High School
Presentation of Mary
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Tennis Practice
(Changed)
@Winter Hill
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
6:30pm - 8:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Girls Frisbee Practice
(Changed)
@Field House
10
8:00am - 12:00pm
Career Fair
@Field House
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
(Changed)
@Trum Softball Field
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Learn to Competitively Swim
@Kennedy
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Edgerly Cages
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Edgerly Cages
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Arlington High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Salem High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Girls Frisbee Practice
(Changed)
@Nunziato
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Field House
11
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Field House
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Trum Baseball Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Dilboy Grass Field
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@West Somerville Neighborhood School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Winter Hill
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Argenziano School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Kennedy
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Tufts
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
@Needham High School
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
@Dilboy Stadium
6:30pm - 9:00pm
SHS Concert
@Auditorium
12
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Trum Baseball Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Dilboy Grass Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trum Softball Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Tufts South Courts
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Somerville High School
5:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
@Dilboy Stadium
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Moakley Park
Harlem Lax Club
13
TBD
Crew: Club
@TBA
Indoor Regatta
9:00am - 12:00pm
Softball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trum Softball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trum Softball Field
14
9:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Trum
9:00am - 12:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Trum
15
6:00am - 10:00am
Crew Practice
(Changed)
@St Anne's Parish Center
Athletes should check the google shared doc for their specific times
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
(Cancelled)
@Dilboy Stadium
9:00am - 11:00am
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Winter Hill
10:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trum Field
10:00am
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
10:00am
Softball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Lynn English High School
will play JV squad
10:00am
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Breed Junior High School, Lynn
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lynn English High School
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tufts South Courts
10:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@East Somerville Community School
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Winter Hill
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
@Dilboy Stadium
11:00am - 1:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Winter Hill
16
6:00am - 8:00am
Crew Practice
(Changed)
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
Athletes should check the google shared doc for their specific times
9:00am - 10:30am
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
10:00am
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trum Field
10:00am
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@East Somerville
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lynn English High School
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tufts South Courts
11:00am
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Stadium
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
Athletes should check the google shared doc for their specific times
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Dilboy Grass Field
17
6:00am - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
(Changed)
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
Athletes should check the google shared doc for their specific times
9:00am - 12:00pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
10:00am
Baseball: B/V
@Howard Park
10:00am
Baseball: B/JV
@Maplewood Park
10:00am
Softball: G/Freshman
@Dilboy Grass Field
10:00am
Softball: G/V
@Trum Field
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Tufts South Courts
10:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Amirage Park, Malden MA
12:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@O'Bryant High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Medford High School
18
TBD
Crew: Club
(Cancelled)
@Malden River
Mash Up
8:00am - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
Athletes should check the google shared doc for their specific times
9:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Trum Baseball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Dilboy Grass Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@East Somerville
10:00am
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Hormel Stadium
10:00am
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Hormel Stadium
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tufts South Courts
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
12:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Lynn English High School
will play JV squad
12:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Breed Junior High School, Lynn
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Tufts
19
8:00am - 3:00pm
Crew Practice
(Changed)
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
Athletes should check the google shared doc for their specific times
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
10:00am
Baseball: B/JV
@Dilboy Grass Field
10:00am - 1:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
10:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Methuen High School
1:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Rotondi Park
Chris Serino Tournament Somerville vs. East Boston Malden vs. Greater Lawrence Admission to the game $3 adults/$2 students
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Tufts
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Maplewood Park
Chris Serino Tournament Malden or Greater Lawrence 4PM either at Rotondi or Maplewood Admissions to the game $3 Adults/$2 Students
20
TBD
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Maplewood Park
Chris Serino Tournament Malden or Greater Lawrence 4PM or 6:30PM Admissions to the game $3 Adults/$2 Students
10:00am
Outdoor Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Revere High School
10:00am
Outdoor Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Revere High School
JV Meet
21
9:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Trum Baseball Field
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
@Dilboy Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Learn to Competitively Swim
@Kennedy
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Edgerly Cages
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Edgerly Cages
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Everett High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Everett High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tufts South Courts
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
(Cancelled)
@Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. High School
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
(Rescheduled)
@Lexington High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Stackpole Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@East Somerville Community School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Winter Hill
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Argenziano @ LP
23
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Frisbee Practice
@Nunziato
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
(Postponed)
@Healey School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Argenziano School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Winter Hill
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@West Somerville Neighborhood School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Kennedy
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Everett High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Everett High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tufts South Courts
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
@BC High
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
@BC High
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@East Somerville
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Winter Hill
5:30pm - 7:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Winter Hill
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Winthrop High School
24
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Dilboy Grass Field
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Learn to Competitively Swim
@Kennedy
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Gallow Hills Park
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Andover High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Tufts South Courts
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Salem Willows Park
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@East Somerville Community School
25
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Trum Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Dilboy Grass Field
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Kennedy
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Winter Hill
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Argenziano School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@West Somerville Neighborhood School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Healey School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Tennis Practice
(Changed)
@Foss Park
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
@Salem High School
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
@Salem High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tufts South Courts
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@East Somerville
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Park
5:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Park
5:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Park
26
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Gibbs Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Mary's Park
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Greater Lowell Tech
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Dilboy Stadium
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Dilboy Stadium
27
TBD
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
(Cancelled)
@Andover High School
6:00am - 8:00am
Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Cancelled)
8:00am - 10:00am
Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Edgerly Cages
8:00am
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
@Knowlton Stadium
vs Cape Elizabeth 9:25 Somerville vs. Winchester 12:40 Somerville vs. Lincoln Sudbury
9:00am
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
(Cancelled)
@Greater Lawrence Tech High School
9:00am
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
(Cancelled)
@Greater Lawrence Tech High School
10:00am
Softball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Callahan Park, Malden MA
10:00am
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Callahan Park, Malden MA
2:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
@Knowlton Stadium
Somerville vs. Xaverian 3:05
28
TBD
Ultimate Frisbee: G/Club
(Cancelled)
@Andover High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Practice
@Trum Baseball Field
9:00am
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
(Cancelled)
@Greater Lawrence Tech High School
9:00am
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
@Wellesley,
29
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys and Girls Indoor Track and Field Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Frisbee Practice
@Capuano
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Frisbee Practice
@Nunziato
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Middle School Track Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Learn to Competitively Swim
@Kennedy
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Trum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: Middle School
(Postponed)
@MacDonald Park
4:00pm
Softball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Memorial Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Columbus Park
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Duggar
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Tufts South Courts
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
@Dilboy Stadium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
@East Somerville
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Lynnfield High School
30
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Crew Practice
@Blessing of the Bay Boathouse
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Frisbee Practice
@Nunziato
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Tennis Practice
@Foss Park
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Subvarsity Softball Practice
@Dilboy Grass Field
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Argenziano School
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Kennedy
3:15pm
Basketball: G/Intramurals
@Winter Hill
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@East Somerville Community School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@West Somerville Neighborhood School
3:15pm
Basketball: B/Intramurals
@Healey School
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Practice
(Changed)
@Dilboy Stadium
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Airport Stadium
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Dilboy Grass Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Edgerly Cages
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: G/V
(Changed)
@McDonald Stadium
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@McDonald Stadium
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Tufts South Courts
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club B
@Brookline High School
4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee: B/Club
@Brookline High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@East Somerville
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Best Buddies Banquet
@Highlander Cafe
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?